Calendario

Jugarán en sábado los siguientes equipos:
todos excepto Castejón, Larrate, Murchante, Peña Azagresa, San Miguel y Zarramonza
1ª vuelta
18/09/2016
1 - Jornada - 16 2ª vuelta
22/01/2017
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Murchante -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Zarramonza -


1ª vuelta
25/09/2016
2 - Jornada - 17 2ª vuelta
29/01/2017
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Larrate -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.Arenas -


1ª vuelta
02/10/2016
3 - Jornada - 18 2ª vuelta
05/02/2017
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Murchante -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Arenas -


1ª vuelta
09/10/2016
4 - Jornada - 19 2ª vuelta
12/02/2017
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Larrate -


1ª vuelta
16/10/2016
5 - Jornada - 20 2ª vuelta
19/02/2017
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Larrate -


1ª vuelta
23/10/2016
6 - Jornada - 21 2ª vuelta
05/03/2017
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Murchante -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.Lodosa -


1ª vuelta
30/10/2016
7 - Jornada - 22 2ª vuelta
12/03/2017
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.Larrate -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Lodosa -


1ª vuelta
06/11/2016
8 - Jornada - 23 2ª vuelta
19/03/2017
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Murchante -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.Larrate - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Castillo -


1ª vuelta
13/11/2016
9 - Jornada - 24 2ª vuelta
26/03/2017
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Larrate -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Castillo -


1ª vuelta
20/11/2016
10 - Jornada - 25 2ª vuelta
02/04/2017
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.Murchante -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.Castillo - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -


1ª vuelta
27/11/2016
11 - Jornada - 26 2ª vuelta
09/04/2017
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Larrate -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.Castejon - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -


1ª vuelta
11/12/2016
12 - Jornada - 27 2ª vuelta
23/04/2017
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Castejon -
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.Murchante -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.Peña Azagresa -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Ondalan -


1ª vuelta
18/12/2016
13 - Jornada - 28 2ª vuelta
30/04/2017
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Larrate -
- C.D.Murchante - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Ondalan -


1ª vuelta
08/01/2017
14 - Jornada - 29 2ª vuelta
07/05/2017
- C.D.Castejon - C.D.Injerto -
- C.D.Zarramonza - C.D.San Miguel -
- C.D.Arenas - C.D.Lerines -
- C.D.Larrate - C.D.Mendavies -
- C.D.Lodosa - C.D.Falcesino -
- C.D.Castillo - C.D.Murchante -
- C.A.Marcilla Aurora - C.D.Buñuel -
- C.D.Ondalan - C.D.Peña Azagresa -


1ª vuelta
15/01/2017
15 - Jornada - 30 2ª vuelta
14/05/2017
- C.D.Injerto - C.D.Zarramonza -
- C.D.San Miguel - C.D.Arenas -
- C.D.Lerines - C.D.Larrate -
- C.D.Mendavies - C.D.Lodosa -
- C.D.Falcesino - C.D.Castillo -
- C.D.Murchante - C.A.Marcilla Aurora -
- C.D.Buñuel - C.D.Ondalan -
- C.D.Peña Azagresa - C.D.Castejon -