Resultados y Clasificación R. Preferente

1ª Vuelta

 

Jornada 1 13/09/09  
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 2

C.D. Falcesino
Jornada 2 20/09/09    C.D. Idoya

 1

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
 
Jornada 3  27/09/09
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

2

C.D. La Peña Fustiñana   
Jornada 4  04/10/09    C.D. Arenas

4

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
 
Jornada 5  11/10/09   C.D. Corellano

 3

2

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
Jornada 6 18/10/09  
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 0

 A.D. Cabanillas  
Jornada 7 25/10/09  

C.A. Artajonés

 4

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
 
Jornada 8 01/11/09  
C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

4

C.D. Erriberri

 
Jornada 9 08/11/09  

C.D. Injerto

 3

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
 
Jornada 10 15/11/09    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

C.D. River Ega B

 
Jornada 11 22/11/09  

C.D. Lodosa

 0

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B 
Jornada 12 29/11/09    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 0

Tudela F.C. 1999

 
Jornada 13 13/12/09  

 C.D. Buñuel

 4

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
 
Jornada 14 20/12/09    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

C.D. Azkoyen 

 
Jornada 15 03/01/10  

C.D. Mendi

 1

2

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

2ª Vuelta

 

Jornada 16  10/01/10   C.D. Falcesino

 0

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
Jornada 17 17/01/10    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

4

 C.D. Idoya
Jornada 18  24/01/10    C.D. La Peña Fustiñana

 3

1

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
Jornada 19  31/01/10   C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 0

 C.D. Arenas  
Jornada 20 07/02/10 C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

 C.D. Corellano  
Jornada 21 14/02/10    A.D. Cabanillas

 5

0

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B  
Jornada 22 21/02/10    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

C.A. Artajonés

 
Jornada 23 28/02/10  

C.D. Erriberri

 2

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B  
Jornada 24 07/03/10    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 0

C.D. Injerto  
Jornada 25 14/03/10   C.D. River Ega B

 1

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B  
Jornada 26 21/03/10    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

C.D. Lodosa  
Jornada 27 28/03/10   Tudela F.C. 1999

 4

C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B  
Jornada 28 11/04/10  C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 3

C.D. Buñuel  
Jornada 29 18/04/10   C.D. Azkoyen

 3

 C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B
Jornada 30 25/04/10    C.D. PEÑA AZAGRESA B

 1

C.D. Mendi  

 

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Idoya 76 30 24 4 2 69 26
2 Azkoyen 65 30 20 5 5 78 37
3 Atlético Artajonés 63 30 19 6 5 61 37
4 Erriberri 50 30 15 5 10 59 46
5 Corellano 50 30 15 5 10 56 44
6 Mendi 46 30 13 7 10 54 47
7 Lodosa 45 30 13 6 11 43 44
8 Tudela 1999 40 30 11 7 12 47 53
9 Injerto 39 30 10 9 11 44 45
10 Cabanillas 35 30 9 8 13 43 44
11 Buñuel 33 30 8 9 13 42 56
12 La Peña 33 30 9 6 15 40 50
13 Arenas de Ayegui 31 30 7 10 13 36 40
14 Falcesino 28 30 8 4 18 31 47
15 River Ega B 21 30 5 6 19 30 65
16

Peña Azagresa B

15 30 4 3 23 24 76
  Ascenso Promoción   Descenso